University of Washington
UW
Last updated:
7/5/2024 2:34 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
March
2014
Month
Week
Day
List
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
23
TBD
Baseball @ Michigan State
7:00a
Wilderness First Responder
9:00a
Kayak Club Practice
11:15a
Masters Swim Practice
12:00p
Bhangra Dance
12:00p
Women's Tennis vs. U. of Houston
1:00p
Archery Club Practice
1:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
1:30p
Step Up Dance Crew
2:00p
Chi Sigma Alpha
2:00p
Sigma Lambda Gamma National Sorority
2:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
3:00p
Stage Notes
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:00p
Natya Dance
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:00p
DangeRAAS Dawgs
6:30p
Hoop Troupe
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
24
TBD
Baseball @ Oregon State
6:45a
Beginning Yoga
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX - Suspension & RIP Training
7:00a
UW Women's Soccer practice
7:00a
Wilderness First Responder
7:15a
Beginning Swimming
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Advanced Beginning Swimming
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
3:30p
Intramural Basketball
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Total Toning
4:15p
Intramural Basketball
4:30p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
4:30p
Swim Conditioning
4:30p
TRX - Suspension & RIP Training
5:00p
H.I.T.
5:00p
Self-Defense
5:00p
Weight Training
5:15p
Ab Lab
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Deep Water Exercise
5:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
International Squash Class
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Ski Conditioning
5:30p
TRX - Suspension & RIP Training
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Masters Swim Practice
6:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:15p
Circuit Training
6:40p
Judo
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
6:45p
Indoor Cycling
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Soccer vs. SPU
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Vinyasa Flow
7:15p
Women's Water Polo
7:30p
Kung Fu
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:30p
Total Toning
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
Bollywood Kahaani
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
UW KSA
9:30p
Walker's
25
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Mindfulness Based Stress Reduction
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
7:00a
Total Toning
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:15a
Hatha Flow
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
3:30p
Hip Hop Dance
3:30p
Intramural Basketball
3:45p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
Intramural Basketball
4:45p
Hip Hop Dance
5:00p
Kettlebell Training
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
Ab Lab
5:30p
Dinner with a Dawg
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Power Yoga
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Indoor Cycling
6:00p
Interval Training
6:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Mindfulness Based Stress Reduction
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Shin Ryu
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Innertube Basketball
7:00p
Shotokan Karate
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:15p
Ab Lab
7:15p
Indoor Cycling - Husky Cycling Club
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Kasama Dance Crew
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
9:00p
Sigma Psi Zeta
26
6:10a
NROTC Training
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Beginning Yoga
7:00a
Capoeira Angola Lab
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
Sigma Psi Zeta
7:00a
TRX - Suspension & RIP Training
7:15a
Beginning Swimming
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Advanced Beginning Swimming
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
10:30a
Squash - International 3
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
3:30p
Intramural Basketball
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Total Toning
4:15p
Fitness Instructor Training
4:15p
Intramural Basketball
4:15p
Intramural Volleyball
4:15p
Tennis - South 1
4:30p
Fitness Instructor Training
4:30p
Swim Conditioning
4:30p
TRX - Suspension & RIP Training
5:00p
H.I.T.
5:00p
Self-Defense
5:00p
Weight Training
5:15p
Ab Lab
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Deep Water Exercise
5:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
International Squash Class
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Ski Conditioning
5:30p
TRX - Suspension & RIP Training
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Masters Swim Practice
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:15p
Circuit Training
6:40p
Judo
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
6:45p
Indoor Cycling
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Vinyasa Flow
7:15p
Women's Water Polo
7:30p
Kung Fu
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:30p
Total Toning
7:45p
Men's Lacrosse Meeting
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
Bollywood Kahaani
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
UW KSA
9:30p
Walker's
27
6:30a
Cycling Club Practice
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
7:00a
Total Toning
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:15a
Hatha Flow
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
1:30p
Squash - International 3
3:30p
Hip Hop Dance
3:30p
Intramural Basketball
3:45p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:00p
Tennis Club Practice
4:15p
Intramural Basketball
4:15p
Intramural Volleyball
4:45p
Hip Hop Dance
5:00p
Kettlebell Training
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
Ab Lab
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Power Yoga
5:30p
Squash - International 2
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Indoor Cycling
6:00p
Interval Training
6:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 3
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Shin Ryu
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Shotokan Karate
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:15p
Ab Lab
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Squash Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Kasama Dance Crew
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
9:00p
Sigma Psi Zeta
28
MPSF Championships
6:45a
Beginning Yoga
7:00a
Aqua ZUMBA
7:00a
Capoeira Angola Lab
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX - Suspension & RIP Training
7:00a
UW Women's Soccer practice
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
11:00a
Softball vs. UTEP/Bakersfield @ Libby Mason Tournament
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
1:30p
Squash - International 2
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:00p
Kayak Club Practice
4:15p
Fitness Instructor Training
4:30p
Fitness Instructor Training
5:00p
Baseball vs UC Davis @ Cheney Stadium
5:00p
Gymnastics at Utah (TV)
5:00p
Men's Tennis at Oregon
5:30p
Deep Water Exercise
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
6:00p
Obscure Sports Weekly Capture the Flag event
6:30p
Rollerskating (Friday Night Programming)
6:45p
Archery (Friday Night Programming)
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
9:30p
Club Volleyball Tournament Setup
9:30p
KSU Dance Team
9:30p
Walker's
1
MPSF Championships
TBD
SPU Last Chance
9:00a
Historical Fencing Club
9:00a
Men's/Women's Volleyball Club Tournament
9:00a
Shotokan Karate Club Tournament
9:30a
Saturday Indoor Cycling
9:30a
Saturday Yoga
10:00a
AAIV Dance
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
UW KSA
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
11:00a
DangeRAAS Dawgs
11:00a
Natya Dance
11:00a
Softball vs. UTEP/Bakersfield @ Libby Mason Tournament
12:00p
Women's Tennis vs. TCU
12:30p
International Specialized Programs Event
1:30p
Sigma Lambda Gamma National Sorority
1:30p
Step Up Dance Crew
2:00p
Chi Sigma Alpha
2:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
2:30p
Mens' Tennis at Oregon
3:00p
Walker's
4:00p
Badminton Club Practice
4:00p
KSU Dance Team
5:00p
Baseball vs UC Davis @ Cheney Stadium
5:30p
Racquetball - 4
7:30p
Men's Soccer @ SFU
2
11:00a
Men's/Women's Volleyball Tournament
11:00a
Softball vs. UTEP/Bakersfield @ Libby Mason Tournament
11:00a
Women's Soccer Club vs. Gonzaga
11:15a
Masters Swim Practice
11:30a
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
12:00p
Bhangra Dance
12:00p
Women's Tennis vs. Sacramento State
1:00p
Archery Club Practice
1:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
1:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club vs. Oregon
1:30p
Step Up Dance Crew
2:00p
Chi Sigma Alpha
2:00p
Sigma Lambda Gamma National Sorority
3:00p
Stage Notes
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:00p
Baseball vs UC Davis @ Cheney Stadium
5:00p
Natya Dance
6:00p
DangeRAAS Dawgs
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:30p
Hoop Troupe
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
3
6:45a
Beginning Yoga
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX - Suspension & RIP Training
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
3:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:30p
Intramural Basketball
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Total Toning
4:15p
Intramural Basketball
4:30p
Racquetball - 1
4:30p
Swim Conditioning
4:30p
TRX - Suspension & RIP Training
5:00p
H.I.T.
5:15p
Ab Lab
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Deep Water Exercise
5:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Ski Conditioning
5:30p
TRX - Suspension & RIP Training
6:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Masters Swim Practice
6:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:15p
Circuit Training
6:40p
Judo
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
6:45p
Indoor Cycling
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Vinyasa Flow
7:15p
Women's Water Polo
7:30p
Kung Fu
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:30p
Total Toning
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
Bollywood Kahaani
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
UW KSA
9:30p
Walker's
4
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Mindfulness Based Stress Reduction
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
7:00a
Total Toning
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:15a
Hatha Flow
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
1:30p
Squash - International 3
3:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:30p
Hip Hop Dance
3:30p
Intramural Basketball
3:45p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
Intramural Basketball
4:45p
Hip Hop Dance
5:00p
Kettlebell Training
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
Ab Lab
5:30p
Handball - 3
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Power Yoga
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Indoor Cycling
6:00p
Interval Training
6:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Mindfulness Based Stress Reduction
6:30p
Handball - 3
6:30p
Handball - 4
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Shin Ryu
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Shotokan Karate
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:15p
Ab Lab
7:15p
Indoor Cycling - Husky Cycling Club
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Kasama Dance Crew
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
9:00p
Sigma Psi Zeta
5
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Beginning Yoga
7:00a
Capoeira Angola Lab
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
Sigma Psi Zeta
7:00a
TRX - Suspension & RIP Training
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
3:30p
Intramural Basketball
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Total Toning
4:15p
Fitness Instructor Training
4:15p
Intramural Basketball
4:15p
Intramural Volleyball
4:15p
Tennis - South 1
4:30p
Fitness Instructor Training
4:30p
Swim Conditioning
4:30p
TRX - Suspension & RIP Training
5:00p
H.I.T.
5:15p
Ab Lab
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Deep Water Exercise
5:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Ski Conditioning
5:30p
TRX - Suspension & RIP Training
6:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Masters Swim Practice
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:15p
Circuit Training
6:40p
Judo
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
6:45p
Indoor Cycling
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Vinyasa Flow
7:15p
Women's Water Polo
7:30p
Kung Fu
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:30p
Total Toning
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
Bollywood Kahaani
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
UW KSA
9:30p
Walker's
6
6:30a
Cycling Club Practice
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
7:00a
Total Toning
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
UW Men's Soccer Practice
8:15a
Hatha Flow
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Global Health Career Week Yoga Class
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
3:30p
Hip Hop Dance
3:30p
Intramural Basketball
3:45p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:00p
Tennis Club Practice
4:15p
Intramural Basketball
4:15p
Intramural Volleyball
4:45p
Hip Hop Dance
5:00p
Kettlebell Training
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
Ab Lab
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball - 10
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Power Yoga
5:30p
Softball vs. Michigan @ Judy Garman Classic
5:30p
Squash - International 2
6:00p
Baseball @ Santa Clara
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Indoor Cycling
6:00p
Interval Training
6:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Shin Ryu
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Shotokan Karate
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:15p
Ab Lab
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Squash Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Kasama Dance Crew
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
9:00p
Sigma Psi Zeta
7
6:45a
Beginning Yoga
7:00a
Aqua ZUMBA
7:00a
Capoeira Angola Lab
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX - Suspension & RIP Training
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
10:00a
UW Women's Tennis vs ASU
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
1:30p
Women's Tennis vs. ASU
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:15p
Fitness Instructor Training
4:30p
Fitness Instructor Training
5:00p
Men's Tennis vs. Minnesota
5:30p
Deep Water Exercise
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
5:30p
Softball vs. Michigan @ Judy Garman Classic
6:00p
Baseball @ San Jose State
6:00p
Gymnastics at BYU
6:30p
Rollerskating (Friday Night Programming)
6:45p
Archery (Friday Night Programming)
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
9:30p
KSU Dance Team
9:30p
Walker's
8
9:00a
Historical Fencing Club
9:30a
Saturday Indoor Cycling
9:30a
Saturday Yoga
10:00a
AAIV Dance
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
UW KSA
10:00a
UW Women's Tennis practice
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
10:30a
CSA, JSA, VSA Sports Day
11:00a
DangeRAAS Dawgs
11:00a
Men's Rugby Pregame
11:00a
Natya Dance
11:30a
Men's Lacrosse vs. PSU
12:00p
Men's Rugby vs. EWU
12:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
12:30p
Football Meal
1:15p
Global Health Career Week Zumba Class
1:30p
Sigma Lambda Gamma National Sorority
1:30p
Step Up Dance Crew
2:00p
Baseball @ Pacific
2:00p
Chi Sigma Alpha
3:00p
Walker's
4:00p
Badminton Club Practice
4:00p
KSU Dance Team
5:30p
Softball vs. Michigan @ Judy Garman Classic
9
9:00a
Kayak Club Practice
9:30a
UW Women's Tennis vs AZ
11:00a
Women's Tennis vs. Arizona
11:00a
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
11:15a
Masters Swim Practice
11:30a
Softball vs Fresno State @ Judi Garman Classic
12:00p
Baseball @ Santa Clara
12:00p
Bhangra Dance
1:00p
Archery Club Practice
1:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
1:30p
Men's Lacrosse vs. Idaho
1:30p
Step Up Dance Crew
2:00p
Chi Sigma Alpha
2:00p
Sigma Lambda Gamma National Sorority
3:00p
Stage Notes
5:00p
Natya Dance
6:00p
DangeRAAS Dawgs
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:30p
Hoop Troupe
10
6:45a
Beginning Yoga
7:00a
Aqua Zumba
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX - Suspension & RIP Training
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
9:45a
Virginia Tech Men's Tennis practice
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
Virginia Tech Men's Tennis practice
3:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Total Toning
4:30p
TRX - Suspension & RIP Training
5:00p
H.I.T.
5:15p
Ab Lab
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Deep Water Exercise
5:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
5:30p
Ski Conditioning
5:30p
TRX - Suspension & RIP Training
6:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:00p
Men's Rugby Meeting
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:15p
Circuit Training
6:40p
Judo
6:45p
Indoor Cycling
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Vinyasa Flow
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Practice
7:30p
Kung Fu
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:30p
Total Toning
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
Bollywood Kahaani
9:00p
UW KSA
9:30p
Walker's
11
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Mindfulness Based Stress Reduction
7:00a
Total Toning
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:15a
Hatha Flow
11:00a
Virginia Tech Men's Tennis practice
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
3:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:30p
Hip Hop Dance
3:30p
Women's Basketball Practice
3:45p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
4:30p
Virginia Tech Men's Tennis practice
4:45p
Hip Hop Dance
5:00p
Kettlebell Training
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
Ab Lab
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Power Yoga
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Indoor Cycling
6:00p
Interval Training
6:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Mindfulness Based Stress Reduction
6:00p
Tennis - South 1
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Squash - International 1
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Shin Ryu
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Shotokan Karate
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:15p
Ab Lab
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Kasama Dance Crew
8:30p
UW Giddha
9:00p
Sigma Psi Zeta
12
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Beginning Yoga
7:00a
Capoeira Angola Lab
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
Sigma Psi Zeta
7:00a
TRX - Suspension & RIP Training
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
1:00p
UW Men's Tennis vs Virginia Tech
3:00p
Men's Tennis vs. Virginia Tech
3:00p
Women's Basketball Practice
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Total Toning
4:15p
Fitness Instructor Training
4:30p
Fitness Instructor Training
4:30p
TRX - Suspension & RIP Training
5:00p
H.I.T.
5:15p
Ab Lab
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Deep Water Exercise
5:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
5:30p
Ski Conditioning
5:30p
TRX - Suspension & RIP Training
5:30p
Tennis - North 08
6:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:15p
Circuit Training
6:30p
Handball - 3
6:30p
Handball - 4
6:40p
Judo
6:45p
Indoor Cycling
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Vinyasa Flow
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Practice
7:30p
Kung Fu
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:30p
Total Toning
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
Bollywood Kahaani
9:00p
UW KSA
9:30p
Walker's
13
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Total Toning
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:15a
Hatha Flow
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
3:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:30p
Hip Hop Dance
3:30p
Women's Basketball Practice
3:45p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
Gonzaga Men's Tennis practice
4:15p
UW Men's Tennis practice
4:45p
Hip Hop Dance
5:00p
Kettlebell Training
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
Ab Lab
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Power Yoga
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Indoor Cycling
6:00p
Interval Training
6:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do
6:45p
Tennis - South 2
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Shin Ryu
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Shotokan Karate
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Soccer at Seattle U
7:15p
Ab Lab
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Kasama Dance Crew
9:00p
Sigma Psi Zeta
14
TBD
NCAA Track Championships
6:45a
Beginning Yoga
7:00a
Aqua ZUMBA
7:00a
Capoeira Angola Lab
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX - Suspension & RIP Training
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
1:00p
UW Men's Tennis vs Gonzaga
1:30p
Squash - International 1
3:00p
Mens' Tennis vs. Gonzaga
3:00p
Women's Basketball Practice
4:00p
Kayak Club Practice
4:15p
Fitness Instructor Training
5:00p
Softball vs. Utah
5:15p
Cardio Dance Make-Up Class
5:30p
Deep Water Exercise
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
6:15p
Cardio Dance Make-Up Class
6:30p
Baseball @ Arizona State
6:30p
Rollerskating (Friday Night Programming)
6:45p
Archery (Friday Night Programming)
7:00p
Gymnastics vs. OSU, SPU
8:00p
Tennis - South 1
8:30p
UW Giddha
9:30p
KSU Dance Team
9:30p
Walker's
15
12:00a
NCAA Track Championships
9:00a
Historical Fencing Club
10:00a
AAIV Dance
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
UW KSA
11:00a
Men's Rugby Pregame
11:00a
Natya Dance
12:00p
Men's Rugby vs. CWU
12:30p
Football Meal
1:30p
Sigma Lambda Gamma National Sorority
1:30p
Step Up Dance Crew
2:00p
Chi Sigma Alpha
2:00p
Softball vs. Utah
3:00p
Walker's
4:00p
KSU Dance Team
6:30p
Baseball @ Arizona State
16
12:00p
Bhangra Dance
12:00p
Softball vs. Utah
12:30p
Baseball @ Arizona State
1:30p
Step Up Dance Crew
2:00p
Chi Sigma Alpha
2:00p
Sigma Lambda Gamma National Sorority
3:00p
Stage Notes
5:00p
Natya Dance
6:30p
Hoop Troupe
17
6:45a
Beginning Yoga Make-Up Class
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
4:15p
Demo Class
4:30p
TRX Make-up Class
5:15p
Ab Lab Make-Up Class
5:15p
Cardio Latin Dance Make-Up Class
5:30p
TRX Make-up Class
6:00p
Masters Swim Practice
6:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
18
6:30a
Cycling Make-up Class
6:45a
Beginning Yoga Make-Up Class
12:00p
Cycling Make-up Class
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
3:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:45p
Cardio Latin Dance Make-Up Class
4:00p
Pilates Make Up Class
4:00p
Total Toning Demo Class
5:00p
Baseball vs Portland
5:00p
Circuit Training Demo
5:00p
Pilates Make-Up Class
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Intro to Meditation Make-Up Class
6:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Meeting
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Tennis - South 2
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
19
6:45a
Beginning Yoga Make-Up Class
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
3:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
5:15p
Cardio Dance Make-Up Class
5:30p
Squash - International 2
6:30p
Handball - 3
6:30p
Handball - 4
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
20
NCAA WBB Practice Day
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
3:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
5:30p
Handball - 9
6:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
UCLA Women's Tennis practice
7:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
21
TBD
Softball vs. UCLA
10:00a
UW Men's Tennis practice
12:00p
UW Women's Tennis vs UCLA
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
1:30p
Women's Tennis vs. UCLA
6:00p
Baseball vs Arizona
6:30p
Handball - 10
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
7:00p
WBB vs. Hawai'i (WNIT)
22
10:00a
UW Women's Tennis practice
11:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
12:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
2:00p
Baseball vs Arizona
2:00p
Softball vs. UCLA
3:00p
USC Women's Tennis Practice
23
9:30a
UW Women's Tennis vs USC
12:00p
Women's Tennis vs. USC
1:00p
Baseball vs Arizona
2:00p
NCAA WBB 1st Round
3:00p
Softball vs. UCLA
24
10:00a
Math Day
10:00a
UW Men's Tennis practice
2:00p
Softball vs. UCLA
4:30p
UW KSA
5:30p
Tennis - South 2
25
10:00a
UW Men's Tennis practice
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
5:00p
Baseball vs Gonzaga
6:30p
NCAA WBB 2nd Round
26
10:00a
First Aid/CPR/AED Class
10:00a
UW Men's Tennis practice
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
4:30p
UW KSA
6:45p
Tennis - South 2
27
10:00a
UW Men's Tennis practice
10:00a
UW Men's Tennis practice
11:00a
UCLA Men's Tennis practice
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
3:00p
UCLA Men's Tennis practice
28
8:00a
Women's Ultimate Club Tournament
11:30a
UW Men's Tennis vs UCLA
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
1:30p
Men's Tennis vs. UCLA
3:00p
Softball at Oregon
4:30p
UW KSA
6:00p
Baseball @ USC
8:00p
EWU Men's Tennis practice
29
TBD
Women's Basketball NCAA Regionals
10:00a
Class Day Regatta
11:00a
UW Men's Tennis vs USC & EWU
1:00p
Men's Tennis vs. USC
2:00p
Baseball @ USC
3:00p
Softball at Oregon
5:00p
Men's Tennis vs. Eastern Washington
30
Women's Basketball NCAA Regionals
12:00p
Hui Hoaloha 'Ulana
1:00p
Baseball @ USC
3:00p
Softball at Oregon
3:00p
Stage Notes
5:00p
Natya Dance
5:00p
UW DangeRAAS Dawgs
6:00p
University of Washington Bhangra
6:30p
Hoop Troupe
31
Women's Basketball NCAA Regionals
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:00p
UW Women's Tennis practice
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Hip Hop Student Association
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
UW KSA
1
12:00a
Women's Basketball NCAA Regionals
6:30a
Squash - International 1
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
2:45p
Zeta Psi Fraternity Philanthropy
3:00p
Alpha Phi Philanthropy Soccer Tournament
3:00p
UW Women's Tennis practice
4:00p
Officials Orientation
4:30p
Soccer Officials
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Tennis - South 2
6:00p
Softball at Seattle U
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Meeting
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Kasama Dance Crew
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
9:00p
UW Giddha
2
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
2:45p
Zeta Psi Fraternity Philanthropy
3:00p
Alpha Phi Philanthropy Soccer Tournament
3:00p
UW Women's Tennis practice
4:00p
Softball Officials
5:00p
IMA Field #1 - East Grass
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
6:30p
Handball - 3
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Hip Hop Student Association
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
UW KSA
3
10:00a
Arizona Men's Tennis Practice
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
2:30p
Arizona Men's Tennis Practice
2:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
2:45p
Zeta Psi Fraternity Philanthropy
3:00p
Alpha Phi Philanthropy Soccer Tournament
3:00p
Arizona Men's Tennis Practice
4:00p
Tennis Club Practice
4:30p
Men's Lacrosse vs. OSU
5:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Handball - 9
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Soccer vs. Seattle Reign
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Squash Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Kasama Dance Crew
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
9:00p
UW Giddha
4
8:30a
UWSOMC Wellness Event
8:30a
UWSOMC Wellness Event
8:30a
UWSOMC Wellness Event
9:30a
UW Men's Tennis vs Arizona
10:00a
Racquetball - 4
10:00a
UWSOMC Wellness Event
11:00a
Fitness Instructor Training
11:00a
UWSOMC Wellness Event
11:30a
Lap Swim
11:30a
Men's Tennis vs. Arizona
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
3:00p
Shamrock Shootout
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
3:45p
Fitness Instructor Training
3:45p
Fitness Instructor Training
3:45p
Fitness Instructor Training
4:00p
Kayak Club Practice
5:30p
Friday Night Programming (Archery)
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
5:30p
Squash - International 2
6:30p
Friday Night Programming (Rollerskating)
7:00p
Baseball vs Oregon
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
5
7:00a
San Diego Crew Classic
8:00a
Husky Open
9:30a
Kappa Delta Shamrock Shootout
9:30a
Saturday Indoor Cycling
9:30a
Saturday Yoga
10:00a
Asian American Intervarsity Christian Fellowship
10:00a
Historical Fencing Club
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
UW KSA
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
10:30a
CRY Basketball Tournament
11:00a
IMA Field #1 - East Grass
11:00a
Natya Dance
12:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
12:00p
UW DangeRAAS Dawgs
12:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
1:30p
Step Up Dance Crew
2:45p
Utah Men's Tennis Practice
4:00p
Gymnastics NCAA Regional
4:45p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Baseball vs Oregon