University of Washington
UW
Last updated:
6/13/2024 3:57 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
August
2014
Month
Week
Day
List
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
1:15p
Triathlon Club Practice
2:30p
Tennis - South 1
2:30p
Tennis - South 1
3:00p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
6:30p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
28
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Accounting Career Awareness Program (ACAP)
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
8:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
8:30a
PEAK Performance Swim Camp
9:00a
UK Elite Soccer Camp
11:00a
Marine Helicopter Display
11:30a
HSAS&F Team Building Water Rockets
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:00p
Peak Performance Swim Camp
12:00p
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
1:00p
PEAK Performance Swim Camp
1:30p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Vinyasa Flow
4:30p
Beginning Swimming
4:30p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
5:15p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
5:30p
Accounting Career Awareness Program (ACAP)
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Instructor Training
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis Class
5:45p
Deep Water Excercise
6:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
6:30p
Badminton Club Practice
6:30p
Judo Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - South 2
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
29
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
Peak Performance Swim Camp
8:00a
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
8:30a
PEAK Performance Swim Camp
9:00a
UK Elite Soccer Camp
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
11:15a
Tennis - South 4
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Peak Performance Swim Camp
1:00p
PEAK Performance Swim Camp
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
1:30p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:30p
Ab Lab
4:30p
Intermediate Swimming
4:30p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
4:30p
SIMUW Math Department
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
5:00p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:20p
Swim Conditioning - Session B
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis Class
5:30p
Tennis - South 6
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:30p
Weight Training
6:00p
MBSR
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:15p
Triathlon Club Practice
8:00p
Tennis - South 1
8:00p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
30
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Peak Performance Swim Camp
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
8:30a
PEAK Performance Swim Camp
9:00a
UK Elite Soccer Camp
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:00p
Peak Performance Swim Camp
1:00p
PEAK Performance Swim Camp
1:30p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
2:30p
UW Math Department
3:30p
Women's Basketball Practice
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Vinyasa Flow
4:30p
Beginning Swimming
4:30p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis Class
5:30p
Step Interval
5:30p
Tennis - South 4
5:45p
Deep Water Excercise
6:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
6:30p
Judo Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - South 6
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:00p
Wushu Club Practice
8:00p
Tennis - South 1
8:00p
Tennis - South 7
8:00p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
31
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
Peak Performance Swim Camp
8:00a
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
8:30a
PEAK Performance Swim Camp
9:00a
UK Elite Soccer Camp
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
9:30a
Robinson Center Rocket Launch
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Peak Performance Swim Camp
1:00p
PEAK Performance Swim Camp
2:00p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Women's Basketball Practice
4:30p
Ab Lab
4:30p
Intermediate Swimming
4:30p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
5:00p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:20p
Swim Conditioning - Session B
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis Class
5:30p
Tennis - South 4
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:30p
Weight Training
6:30p
Badminton Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
6:30p
Squash - North American 1
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Squash - North American 1
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
1
7:00a
Aqua Zumba
8:00a
Peak Performance Swim Camp
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
8:30a
PEAK Performance Swim Camp
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
2
11:15a
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
1:00p
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
1:45p
Tennis - South 6
3
4
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
9:00a
UW Basketball Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:30p
UW Basketball Camp
1:45p
Tennis - South 2
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
International & English Language Course
4:00p
Vinyasa Flow
4:30p
Beginning Swimming
4:30p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
5:15p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Instructor Training
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis Class
5:45p
Deep Water Excercise
6:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
6:30p
Badminton Club Practice
6:30p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Tennis - South 1
5
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
9:00a
UW Basketball Camp
10:00a
UW Tennis Camp
11:15a
Tennis - South 3
11:30a
Lap Swim
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
1:00p
UW Tennis Camp
1:30p
UW Basketball Camp
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:30p
Ab Lab
4:30p
Intermediate Swimming
4:30p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
4:30p
Tennis - South 6
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
5:00p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:20p
Swim Conditioning - Session B
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis Class
5:30p
Tennis - South 4
5:30p
Tennis - South 6
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
MBSR
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:15p
Triathlon Club Practice
6
5:30a
Tennis - South 2
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
9:00a
UW Basketball Camp
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
10:00a
UW Tennis Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
UW Tennis Camp
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
International & English Language Course
4:00p
Vinyasa Flow
4:30p
Beginning Swimming
4:30p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis Class
5:30p
Step Interval
5:45p
Deep Water Excercise
6:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
6:30p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:00p
Wushu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:00p
Tennis - South 1
8:00p
Tennis - South 6
7
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
9:00a
UW Basketball Camp
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
10:00a
UW Tennis Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
11:45a
Football Lunch
1:00p
UW Tennis Camp
1:45p
Tennis - South 7
3:00p
Tennis - South 6
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
UW Basketball Camp
4:30p
Ab Lab
4:30p
Intermediate Swimming
4:30p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
5:00p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:20p
Swim Conditioning - Session B
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis Class
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:30p
Badminton Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - South 3
6:45p
Tennis - South 6
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8
7:00a
Aqua Zumba
7:30a
Student Group Projects for REHAB
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
10:00a
UW Tennis Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
1:00p
UW Tennis Camp
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
9
8:00a
2014 Chase Anderson (CBA) 3 on 3 Basketball Tournament
11:15a
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
1:00p
Adaptive Yoga Workshop
1:00p
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
8:00p
Tennis - South 4
10
8:00a
2014 Chase Anderson (CBA) 3 on 3 Basketball Tournament
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
1:15p
Triathlon Club Practice
3:00p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
6:30p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
11
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
9:00a
UK Elite Soccer Camp
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Vinyasa Flow
4:30p
Beginning Swimming
4:30p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
5:15p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Instructor Training
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis Class
5:45p
Deep Water Excercise
6:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
6:30p
Badminton Club Practice
6:30p
Judo Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - South 2
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Tennis - South 1
8:00p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
12
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
9:00a
UK Elite Soccer Camp
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
11:30a
Lap Swim
3:00p
Tennis - South 6
3:30p
PGC Basketball Camp
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:30p
Ab Lab
4:30p
Intermediate Swimming
4:30p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
5:00p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:20p
Swim Conditioning - Session B
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis Class
5:30p
Tennis - South 4
5:30p
Tennis - South 6
5:30p
Tennis - South 7
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
MBSR
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:15p
Triathlon Club Practice
8:00p
PGC Basketball Camp
8:00p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
13
6:00a
Urology Team Building
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
Light Maintenance
7:00a
Light Maintenance
7:00a
Light Maintenance
7:00a
Light Maintenance
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
9:00a
UK Elite Soccer Camp
10:00a
PGC Basketball Camp
11:00a
UW Men's Soccer practice
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:30p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
1:30p
UK Elite Soccer Camp - Pool use
2:00p
PGC Basketball Camp
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Tennis - South 5
4:00p
Vinyasa Flow
4:15p
Tennis - South 6
4:30p
Beginning Swimming
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Step Interval
5:45p
Deep Water Excercise
6:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
6:30p
Judo Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
6:45p
Tennis - South 5
6:45p
Tennis - South 6
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:00p
Wushu Club Practice
8:00p
PGC Basketball Camp
8:00p
Tennis - South 1
8:00p
Tennis - South 4
8:00p
Tennis - South 6
8:00p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
14
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
9:00a
UK Elite Soccer Camp
10:00a
PGC Basketball Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
2:00p
PGC Basketball Camp
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:30p
Ab Lab
4:30p
Intermediate Swimming
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
5:00p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:20p
Swim Conditioning - Session B
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Tennis - South 2
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:30p
Badminton Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
PGC Basketball Camp
15
6:15a
Tennis - South 3
7:00a
Aqua Zumba
8:00a
SOTA
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
10:00a
PGC Basketball Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
2:00p
PGC Basketball Camp
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
PGC Basketball Camp
16
8:00a
Hansen Basketball Camp
9:00a
MBSR Retreat
11:15a
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
11:30a
MBSR Retreat
11:45a
Football Lunch
1:00p
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
3:30p
UW Women's Soccer practice
4:15p
Tennis - South 1
5:00p
Husky Wushu Tournament setup
17
8:00a
Hansen Basketball Camp
8:00a
Husky Wushu Tournament
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
11:45a
Football Lunch
2:00p
Pacific Coast Banking School (PCBS) Resident Session
3:00p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
6:30p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
18
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
9:00a
UK Elite Soccer Camp
11:00a
UW Men's Soccer practice
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:15p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
2:30p
UW Football
3:00p
Tennis - South 1
3:30p
PGC Basketball Camp
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Vinyasa Flow
4:15p
Tennis - South 7
4:30p
Beginning Swimming
4:30p
Total Toning
5:15p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Tennis - South 2
5:45p
Deep Water Excercise
6:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
6:30p
Badminton Club Practice
6:30p
Judo Club Practice
6:30p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
PGC Basketball Camp
19
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Boot Camp
9:00a
UK Elite Soccer Camp
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
10:00a
PGC Basketball Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
1:15p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
3:00p
PGC Basketball Camp
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:30p
Ab Lab
4:30p
Intermediate Swimming
4:30p
Total Toning
5:00p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:20p
Swim Conditioning - Session B
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
MBSR
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
PCSB Softball
6:30p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
6:30p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:15p
Triathlon Club Practice
8:00p
PGC Basketball Camp
8:00p
Tennis - South 6
20
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
9:00a
UK Elite Soccer Camp
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
10:00a
PGC Basketball Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:15p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
1:30p
Interfraternity Council BBQ
1:30p
UK Elite Soccer Camp - Pool use
2:30p
Women's Basketball Weights
3:00p
PGC Basketball Camp
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Vinyasa Flow
4:15p
Tennis - South 6
4:30p
Beginning Swimming
4:30p
Total Toning
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Step Interval
5:45p
Deep Water Excercise
6:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
6:30p
Judo Club Practice
6:30p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:00p
Wushu Club Practice
8:00p
PGC Basketball Camp
8:00p
Tennis - South 1
8:00p
Tennis - South 6
21
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Boot Camp
9:00a
UK Elite Soccer Camp
10:00a
PGC Basketball Camp
10:00a
Tennis - South 2
11:30a
Lap Swim
2:00p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
3:00p
PGC Basketball Camp
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:30p
Ab Lab
4:30p
Intermediate Swimming
4:30p
Total Toning
5:00p
M. Soccer @ Indiana (time tbd)
5:00p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:20p
Swim Conditioning - Session B
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Tennis - South 2
5:30p
Tennis - South 4
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:30p
Badminton Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - South 3
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
PGC Basketball Camp
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Tennis - South 1
22
7:00a
Aqua Zumba
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
5:00p
UW Baseball Top Dawg Prospect Camp
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
W. Soccer vs Kentucky
23
9:00a
UWMC Soccer Tournament
11:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Tournament
1:00p
M. Soccer @ Michigan State (time tbd)
4:15p
Tennis - South 6
24
8:00a
UW Baseball Top Dawg Prospect Camp
6:30p
PCSB Softball
25
Scheduled Yearly Maintenance PAV CLOSED
9:00a
UW Men's Soccer practice
10:00a
XC Compliance Education
1:45p
Tennis - South 7
2:00p
Payroll Modernization Department event
6:45p
Tennis - South 2
26
Scheduled Yearly Maintenance PAV CLOSED
9:30a
Men's Soccer Practice
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
1:30p
STEP Sports Day
4:15p
Tennis - South 6
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Tennis - South 2
6:00p
MBSR
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
PCSB Softball
6:30p
Seattle Children's Softball
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
6:45p
Tennis - South 6
8:00p
Tennis - South 1
27
Scheduled Yearly Maintenance IMA POOL CLOSED
Scheduled Yearly Maintenance PAV CLOSED
7:30a
UW Band practice
9:00a
UW School of Medicine Orientation Day
9:30a
Helicopter practice
6:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Meeting
8:00p
Tennis - South 1
28
Scheduled Yearly Maintenance IMA POOL CLOSED
Scheduled Yearly Maintenance PAV CLOSED
3:00p
Tennis - South 4
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Tennis - South 2
6:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Meeting
6:30p
Handball - 9
7:45p
Tennis - South 1
8:00p
Tennis - South 6
29
Scheduled Yearly Maintenance IMA POOL CLOSED
Scheduled Yearly Maintenance PAV CLOSED
11:00a
AA198 class activity
12:00p
XC: UW - SU Open (time tbd)
1:45p
Tennis - South 1
3:00p
Tennis - South 5
5:00p
M. Soccer @ Gonzaga
7:00p
W. Soccer @ LaSalle
30
Scheduled Yearly Maintenance IMA POOL CLOSED
TBD
Football @ Hawaii
31
Scheduled Yearly Maintenance IMA POOL CLOSED
9:00a
UW Women's Softball Camp
1:00p
W. Soccer @ Pittsburgh
1
Scheduled Yearly Maintenance IMA POOL CLOSED
9:00a
UW Women's Softball Camp
2
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
5:30p
Handball - 9
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:45p
Tennis - South 4
7:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
8:00p
Tennis - South 1
8:30p
UW Bhangra
3
9:00a
ICA W Soccer
5:30p
Football Student Worker Meeting
5:30p
Tennis - South 7
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Meeting
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
6:45p
Tennis - South 4
8:00p
Tennis - South 1
4
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
5:00p
ICA Soccer
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Tennis - South 2
6:00p
Men's/Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
7:00p
M. Soccer vs. Seattle U
7:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:30p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Tennis - South 7
5
1:00p
Alpha Chi Omega
3:00p
Portland vs. Dartmouth (WSoc)
4:30p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
W. Soccer vs Wisconsin
6
11:15a
Tennis - South 1
12:00p
Football vs. EWU