University of Washington
UW
Last updated:
6/28/2024 1:56 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
December
2014
Month
Week
Day
List
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
30
11:15a
IM Flag Football
11:15a
Masters Swim Practice
11:30a
Pakistani Student Association
12:00p
UW Bhangra
2:00p
Step Up Dance Crew
2:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
4:00p
Natya UW
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:30p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
6:00p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
6:30p
Gajjde Punjabi
1
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training
7:15a
Total Toning
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
TRX Training
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim - Pavilion Pool
12:00p
Hatha Flow
3:00p
Softball Practice
3:15p
IM Flag Football
3:15p
O'Dea
4:00p
Ab Lab
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
IM Dodgeball
4:00p
Total Toning
4:20p
IM Volleyball
4:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:00p
Circuit Training
5:00p
Indoor Cycling
5:00p
Self Defense
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Climbing Club
5:30p
Introduction to Free Weights
5:30p
Racquetball - 2
5:30p
Ski Conditioning
5:30p
TRX Training
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:45p
Aqua Zumba
5:45p
Deep Water Exercise
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Step Interval
6:00p
Tennis Club Practice
6:00p
Tutor Reviews/Drop-in Sessions
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:15p
Total Toning
6:30p
TRX Training
6:40p
Judo
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
6:45p
Power Lifting
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:30p
Kung Fu
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Sigma Psi Zeta
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
Dancing Under the Influence
9:30p
UW Giddha
2
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:15a
Vinyasa Flow
11:30a
Lap Swim - Pavilion Pool
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Husky Jamskate Club
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
3:00p
Softball Practice
3:15p
IM Flag Football
3:30p
Ab Lab
3:30p
Hip Hop
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
IM Dodgeball
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:15p
Total Toning
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
HIT
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Ab Lab
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Mindfulness Based Stress Reduction
6:00p
Tutor Reviews/Drop-in Sessions
6:15p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:15p
Interval Training
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Shin Ryu
7:00p
Shotokan Karate
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
7:00p
Vinyasa Flow
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Hip Hop
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Kasama Dance
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
UW Bhangra
9:00p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9:00p
Hana-B
3
Hold for NCAA VB
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
TRX Training
7:15a
Total Toning
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
TRX Training
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim - Pavilion Pool
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:00p
Step Interval Practice
1:30p
Husky Experience Committee Meeting
3:00p
Softball Practice
3:15p
IM Flag Football
3:15p
O'Dea
4:00p
Ab Lab
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
IM Dodgeball
4:00p
Tennis Club Practice
4:00p
Total Toning
4:20p
IM Volleyball
4:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:00p
Circuit Training
5:00p
Indoor Cycling
5:00p
Self Defense
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Introduction to Free Weights
5:30p
Intro to Meditation
5:30p
Ski Conditioning
5:30p
Squash - International 2
5:30p
TRX Training
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:45p
Deep Water Exercise
5:45p
Masters Swim Practice
6:00p
Step Interval
6:00p
Tutor Reviews/Drop-in Sessions
6:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:15p
Total Toning
6:30p
Racquetball - 5
6:30p
TRX Training
6:40p
Judo
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
6:45p
Power Lifting
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:15p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:30p
Kung Fu
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Gajjde Punjabi
8:30p
UW Bhangra
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
UW Kahaani
9:30p
UW Giddha
4
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:15a
Vinyasa Flow
11:30a
Lap Swim - Pavilion Pool
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
3:00p
Softball Practice
3:15p
IM Flag Football
3:30p
Ab Lab
3:30p
Hip Hop
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
IM Dodgeball
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:15p
Total Toning
4:20p
IM Volleyball
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
HIT
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Ab Lab
5:30p
Adaptive Yoga
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
6:00p
Tutor Reviews/Drop-in Sessions
6:15p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:15p
Interval Training
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Shin Ryu
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Vinyasa Flow
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Hip Hop
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Meeting
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Kasama Dance
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
9:00p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9:00p
Hana-B
9:30p
Climbing Club
5
TBD
Football Pac-12 Championship
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Aqua Zumba
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training
7:15a
Total Toning
8:00a
TRX Training
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
11:00a
Charles Easterburg
11:30a
Lap Swim - Pavilion Pool
12:00p
Hatha Flow
3:00p
Softball Practice
3:15p
IM Flag Football
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:00p
Final Review Sessions
4:00p
Kayak Club Practice
5:00p
Synchronized Swimming
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
5:45p
Deep Water Exercise
6:00p
Friday Night Archery
7:00p
Friday Night Roller Skating
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
8:30p
Gajjde Punjabi
6
9:00a
Synchronized Swimming
9:00a
Synchronized Swimming
9:30a
Drop-in Indoor Cycling
9:30a
Drop-in Yoga
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
UW Kahaani
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
11:00a
Dancing Under the Influence
11:00a
Historical Fencing Club
12:30p
Hana-B
12:30p
Synchronized Swimming
2:00p
Sigma Psi Zeta
2:00p
Step Up Dance Crew
3:00p
Synchronized Swimming
4:00p
Badminton Club Practice
4:00p
Natya UW
7
9:00a
Synchronized Swimming
11:30a
Squash - International 1
12:00p
UW Bhangra
2:00p
Step Up Dance Crew
2:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
4:00p
Natya UW
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:30p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
6:00p
Mbb vs. San Diego St.
6:00p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
6:30p
Gajjde Punjabi
8
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow Make-Up
12:00p
Hatha Flow Make-Up
1:00p
Final Review Sessions
3:00p
Softball Practice
4:00p
Final Review Sessions
5:15p
Cardio Dance Make-Up
6:00p
Step Interval Make-Up Class
6:15p
Cardio Dance Make-Up
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
9
Final Review Sessions
2:30p
Racquetball - 4
3:00p
Softball Practice
3:30p
Squash - International 1
4:00p
Final Review Sessions
5:30p
Handball - 9
6:00p
Cardio Dance Make-Up
6:00p
Mindfulness Based Stress Reduction
6:30p
Handball - 3
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
10
10:00a
ICA Evacuation
11:00a
SAAS Advisors hosts INROADS
12:00p
Hatha Flow Make-Up
1:00p
U Wide Committee Meeting
3:00p
Softball Practice
4:00p
Final Review Sessions
5:30p
Intro to Meditation
5:30p
Meditation Make-Up
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
11
3:00p
Softball Practice
5:30p
Adaptive Yoga
5:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
12
NCAA Volleyball Regionals
3:00p
Softball Practice
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
13
NCAA Volleyball Regionals
14
11:00a
Squash Club City League Makeup
12:00p
WBB vs. Grambling State
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
9:15a
Tennis - South 1
28
29
10:00a
Tennis - South 3
6:00p
WBB Game vs. Texas A&M
30
31
5:00a
Tennis - South 1
3:00p
Tennis - South 1
1
2
12:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
3
5:00a
Tennis - South 2
12:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice