University of Washington
UW
Last updated:
6/28/2024 1:56 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mar
29
th
-
Apr
4
th
2015
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
6:00a
Gym Floor Re-Surface (Gym A & Gym D)
11:30a
Squash - International 1
1:00p
Baseball vs. USC
1:00p
M. Tennis Double Header
5:00p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
6:30p
Dub City Bhangra
30
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:45p
UW Men's Tennis practice
2:15p
UW Women's Sand Volleyball practice
3:00p
UW Women's Tennis practice
4:00p
Student-Athlete Check-in Spring Quarter 2015
5:30p
Masters Swim
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Cub Practice
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
31
3:30a
Racquetball - 5
10:00a
Marilyn Meeting
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:45p
UW Men's Tennis practice
1:00p
Alpha Phi Soccer Tournament
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
3:00p
UW Women's Tennis practice
4:00p
Intramural Sports Officials' Orientation
4:00p
Student-Athlete Check-in Spring Quarter 2015
4:30p
Soccer Officials Training
4:30p
Squash - International 1
5:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
9:00p
Kasama Dance
1
6:30a
NROTC Training
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:45p
UW Men's Tennis practice
1:00p
Alpha Phi Soccer Tournament
1:30p
Racquetball - 5
2:15p
UW Women's Sand Volleyball practice
3:00p
Meet Your Tutor Night
3:00p
UW Women's Tennis practice
4:00p
SB Officials Training
4:00p
Student-Athlete Check-in Spring Quarter 2015
5:30p
Masters Swim
6:00p
Whole U Tennis Class
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Meeting
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Cub Practice
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Dub City Bhangra
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
Bollywood Kahaani
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
2
10:00a
Marilyn Meeting
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:45p
UW Men's Tennis practice
1:00p
Alpha Phi Soccer Tournament
2:15p
Tennis - North 12
3:00p
Cal Men's Tennis practice
4:00p
Intramural Free Agent Meeting
4:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:00p
Softball vs. Stanford
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Squash - International 1
5:30p
Squash - International 2
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 3
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - South 4
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Baseball @ Stanford
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
9:00p
Kasama Dance
9:15p
UW Giddha
3
9:30a
Men's Tennis vs California (11:30am)
11:30a
Lap Swim
1:00p
New Tutor Orientation
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
2:15p
UW Women's Sand Volleyball practice
3:30p
FIT Training
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:00p
Kayak Club Practice
4:00p
Yoga Class for HCDE (Reserved through Anne)
4:00p
Yoga Class for HCDE (Reserved through Anne)
4:30p
Racquetball - 5
4:30p
Squash - International 2
4:30p
Squash - International 3
5:00p
Softball vs. Stanford
5:30p
FIT Training
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim
6:00p
Friday Night Archery Shoot
6:30p
Friday Night Roller Skating
7:00p
Baseball @ Stanford
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
4
Husky Open
8:50a
UW Special Olympics College
9:00a
Recreational Badminton*
9:00a
Women's Lacrosse Club Tournament
9:30a
Drop-in Indoor Cycling
9:30a
Drop-in Yoga
10:00a
Bollywood Kahaani
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
11:00a
KSA Dance Team
11:00a
UW Men's Tennis practice
12:00p
Men's Rugby Playoff
12:30p
Squash - International 2
2:00p
Badminton Club Practice
2:00p
Softball vs. Stanford
2:00p
Wushu Club Practice
2:15p
Tennis - North 08
2:15p
Tennis - North 09
2:15p
Tennis - North 10
2:15p
Tennis - North 11
2:15p
Tennis - North 12
2:45p
Stanford Men's Tennis practice
3:00p
Archery Club Practice
3:00p
MBA - 1 court
3:30p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
4:00p
Baseball @ Stanford
4:00p
Natya UW
7:00p
Recreational Badminton*