University of Washington
UW
Last updated:
6/28/2024 1:56 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
Oct
12-18
th
2014
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
12
TBD
W. Soccer vs Arizona
9:00a
Kayak Club Practice
11:00a
Volleyball @ Oregon
11:00a
Yoga Training
11:15a
IM Flag Football
11:15a
Masters Swim Practice
1:00p
Archery Club Practice
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
1:00p
UW Bhangra
1:00p
W. Soccer vs. Arizona
2:00p
Step Up Dance Crew
2:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
3:00p
M. Soccer @ Oregon State
4:00p
Natya UW
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
5:30p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
13
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training
7:15a
Advanced Beginning Swimming
7:15a
Total Toning
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Intermediate Swimming
8:00a
TRX Training
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
10:00a
UW Women's Tennis practice
11:30a
Lap Swim - Pavilion Pool
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:45p
UW Men's Tennis practice
2:00p
Zeta Tau Alpha Crown Cup Philanthropy
3:00p
MBB Practice
3:00p
Softball Practice
3:00p
UW Women's Tennis practice
3:15p
IM Flag Football
3:30p
Beginning Swimming
3:30p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
3:30p
Sigma Chi Field Day
3:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
4:00p
Ab Lab
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
IM 3-on-3 Soccer
4:00p
Total Toning
4:15p
Intermediate Swimming
4:20p
IM Basketball 6' under
4:20p
IM Volleyball
4:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
4:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:00p
Adv. Beginning Swimming
5:00p
Circuit Training
5:00p
Indoor Cycling
5:00p
Self Defense
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Climbing Club
5:30p
International Squash Class
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Ski Conditioning
5:30p
TRX Training
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:45p
Aqua Zumba
5:45p
Deep Water Exercise
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Men's/Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Step Interval
6:00p
Tennis Club Practice
6:00p
Tutor Reviews/Drop-in Sessions
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:15p
Total Toning
6:30p
TRX Training
6:40p
Judo
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:30p
Kung Fu
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Tennis - South 6
8:30p
Sigma Psi Zeta
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
Dancing Under the Influence
14
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:15a
Vinyasa Flow
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
10:00a
UW Women's Tennis practice
11:30a
Lap Swim - Pavilion Pool
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
12:45p
UW Men's Tennis practice
2:00p
Zeta Tau Alpha Crown Cup Philanthropy
2:30p
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
2:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:00p
Softball Practice
3:00p
UW Women's Tennis practice
3:15p
IM Flag Football
3:30p
Ab Lab
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
3:45p
Adv. Beginning Swimming
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
IM 3-on-3 Soccer
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:15p
Total Toning
4:20p
IM Basketball 6' under
4:30p
Beginning Swimming
4:30p
Beginning Weight Training
4:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
HIT
5:20p
Swim Conditioning
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Ab Lab
5:30p
Handball - 2
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
Racquetball - 5
5:30p
Squash - International 3
5:45p
Beginning Weight Training
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Mindfulness Based Stress Reduction
6:00p
Tutor Reviews/Drop-in Sessions
6:15p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:15p
Interval Training
6:30p
Handball - 4
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Shin Ryu
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Vinyasa Flow
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Hip Hop
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Kasama Dance
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
UW Bhangra
9:00p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9:00p
Hana-B
15
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
TRX Training
7:15a
Advanced Beginning Swimming
7:15a
Total Toning
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Intermediate Swimming
8:00a
TRX Training
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
10:00a
UW Women's Tennis practice
11:30a
Lap Swim - Pavilion Pool
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:00p
Step Interval Practice
12:45p
UW Men's Tennis practice
2:00p
WBB Video Shoot
2:00p
Zeta Tau Alpha Crown Cup Philanthropy
3:00p
UW Women's Tennis practice
3:15p
IM Flag Football
3:30p
Beginning Swimming
3:30p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
3:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
4:00p
Ab Lab
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
IM 3-on-3 Soccer
4:00p
Tennis Club Practice
4:00p
Total Toning
4:15p
Intermediate Swimming
4:20p
IM Basketball 6' under
4:20p
IM Volleyball
4:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
4:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:00p
Adv. Beginning Swimming
5:00p
Circuit Training
5:00p
Indoor Cycling
5:00p
Self Defense
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
International Squash Class
5:30p
Intro to Meditation
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Ski Conditioning
5:30p
TRX Training
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:45p
Deep Water Exercise
5:45p
Masters Swim Practice
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Step Interval
6:00p
Tutor Reviews/Drop-in Sessions
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:15p
Total Toning
6:30p
TRX Training
6:40p
Judo
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Meeting
7:00p
Tai Chi
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:30p
Climbing Team Meeting
7:30p
Kung Fu
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
8:30p
UW Bhangra
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
UW Kahaani
16
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:15a
Vinyasa Flow
10:00a
UW Women's Tennis practice
11:30a
Lap Swim - Pavilion Pool
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
2:00p
Zeta Tau Alpha Crown Cup Philanthropy
2:30p
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
3:00p
Softball Warm-up
3:00p
UW Women's Tennis practice
3:15p
IM Flag Football
3:30p
Ab Lab
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
3:45p
Adv. Beginning Swimming
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
IM 3-on-3 Soccer
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:00p
Softball vs. Northwest (D/H)
4:15p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:15p
Tennis - North 08
4:15p
Total Toning
4:20p
IM Basketball 6' under
4:20p
IM Volleyball
4:30p
Beginning Swimming
4:30p
Beginning Weight Training
4:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
HIT
5:20p
Swim Conditioning
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Ab Lab
5:30p
Adaptive Yoga
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:45p
Beginning Weight Training
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Men's/Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Tutor Reviews/Drop-in Sessions
6:15p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:15p
Interval Training
6:30p
Handball - 4
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Shin Ryu
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Vinyasa Flow
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Hip Hop
8:00p
M. Soccer @ UCLA
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Kasama Dance
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
9:00p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9:00p
Hana-B
9:30p
Climbing Club
17
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Aqua Zumba
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training
7:15a
Total Toning
8:00a
TRX Training
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
11:30a
Lap Swim - Pavilion Pool
12:00p
Hatha Flow
2:00p
Zeta Tau Alpha Crown Cup Philanthropy
3:00p
Softball Practice
3:00p
UW Women's Tennis practice
3:15p
IM Flag Football
3:30p
IMA Field #1 - East Grass
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:00p
Kayak Club Practice
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
5:30p
Racquetball - 5
5:45p
Deep Water Exercise
6:00p
Friday Night Archery
6:00p
Volleyball @ Arizona State
6:30p
Racquetball - 5
7:00p
Friday Night Roller Skating
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
18
TBD
Football @ Oregon
9:15a
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
9:30a
Drop-in Indoor Cycling
9:30a
Drop-in Yoga
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
UW Kahaani
10:00a
UW Women's Tennis practices
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
11:00a
Dancing Under the Influence
11:00a
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
12:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
12:30p
Hana-B
1:00p
Self Defense for Women Workshop
1:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
2:00p
Sigma Psi Zeta
2:00p
Step Up Dance Crew
4:00p
Badminton Club Practice
4:00p
Natya UW