University of Washington
UW
Last updated:
6/28/2024 1:56 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
Sep
28
th
-
Oct
4
th
2014
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
28
TBD
W. Soccer @ Portland
9:00a
Kayak Club Practice
11:15a
Masters Swim Practice
11:15a
Tennis - South 1
1:00p
Archery Club Practice
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
1:45p
Tennis - South 6
2:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
29
10:00a
UW Women's Tennis practice
11:30a
Lap Swim - Pavilion Pool
12:45p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:00p
Softball Practice
3:00p
UW Women's Tennis practice
4:00p
Volleyball Officials Meeting
4:30p
Racquetball - 4
6:00p
Men's/Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Tennis Club Practice
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
30
6:30a
AFROTC Training
7:00a
UW Volleyball Practice
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
10:00a
UW Women's Tennis practice
11:30a
Lap Swim - Pavilion Pool
12:45p
UW Men's Tennis practice
2:30p
Alpha Chi Omega Kickball Tournament
3:00p
Softball Practice
3:00p
UW Women's Tennis practice
3:30p
Soccer Officials Training
4:30p
Officials Flag Football Meeting
4:45p
Member Services Staff Meeting
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Tennis - South 2
6:00p
Member Services Staff Dodgeball
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Sailing Club Meeting
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Kasama Dance
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
UW Bhangra
9:00p
Hana-B
1
6:30a
NROTC Training
10:00a
UW Women's Tennis practice
11:00a
USC Volleyball Practice
11:30a
Lap Swim - Pavilion Pool
12:45p
UW Men's Tennis practice
2:30p
Alpha Chi Omega Kickball Tournament
3:00p
Softball Practice
3:00p
UW Volleyball Practice
3:00p
UW Women's Tennis practice
3:30p
Officials Flag Football Meeting
4:00p
Tennis Club Practice
4:30p
Alpha Chi Omega Kickball Tournament
5:00p
Sigma Psi Zeta Social Event
5:30p
Racquetball - 9
5:45p
Masters Swim Practice
6:00p
USC Volleyball Practice
6:30p
IMA Field #1 - East Grass
6:30p
IMA Field #2
6:30p
Racquetball - 1
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Step Interval Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:30p
Volleyball vs. USC
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Tennis - South 1
8:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
8:30p
UW Bhangra
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
UW Kahaani
2
10:00a
UW Women's Tennis practice
11:30a
Lap Swim - Pavilion Pool
12:45p
UW Men's Tennis practice
2:30p
Alpha Chi Omega Kickball Tournament
3:00p
Softball Practice
3:00p
UW Women's Tennis practice
3:30p
Racquetball - 1
3:30p
Racquetball - 9
4:00p
FREE AGENT MEETING - Intramurals
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Squash - International 1
5:30p
Squash - International 2
6:00p
Men's/Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
M. Soccer vs. California
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Sigma Lamda Beta Social
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Kasama Dance
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
9:00p
Hana-B
3
TBD
W. Soccer @ Stanford
6:30a
AFROTC Training
11:30a
Lap Swim - Pavilion Pool
12:30p
Tennis - South 7
12:45p
UW Men's Tennis practice
2:30p
UW Volleyball Practice
3:00p
Softball Practice
3:00p
UW Women's Tennis practice
3:30p
IM Flag Football Officials Clinic
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:00p
Kayak Club Practice
4:15p
Tennis - South 7
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
6:00p
Friday Night Archery
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
6:45p
Tennis - South 2
6:45p
Tennis - South 4
7:00p
Friday Night Roller Skating
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Volleyball vs. UCLA
4
Cross Country Meet
8:00a
Burnaby Lake Regatta
9:00a
Dance Club Practice
9:15a
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
9:15a
Tennis - North 08
9:30a
Drop-in Indoor Cycling
9:30a
Drop-in Yoga
9:30a
Racquetball - 1
9:30a
UW Kahaani Tryouts
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
UW Women's Tennis practices
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
11:00a
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
11:00a
XC: Washington Invitational (time tbd)
11:30a
UW Bhangra Tryouts
12:30p
Hana-B
1:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
1:30p
UW Giddha Tryouts
2:00p
Step Up Dance Crew
4:00p
Badminton Club Practice
4:00p
Natya UW
4:30p
Squash - International 2