University of Washington
UW
Last updated:
6/28/2024 1:56 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
×
You must be signed in to do that.
Sign in
or
sign up
for a free user account.
close
Today
Feb
1-7
th
2015
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
1
11:00a
Kendo Club Practice
11:15a
Masters Swim Practice
11:30a
Squash - International 1
11:30a
Squash - International 4
11:30a
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
12:00p
Chi Sigma Alpha
12:00p
Sigma Psi Zeta Sorority, Inc.
1:00p
Archery Club Practice
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
3:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
3:00p
Stage Notes
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:00p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
6:30p
Gajjde Punjabi
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
2
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
7:00a
TRX Training
7:30a
Ab Lab
8:00a
TRX Training
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:15p
Special Event Filming
3:00p
O'Dea
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
IM Soccer
3:30p
IM Volleyball Doubles Tournament
3:30p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:40p
Intermediate Swimming
4:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:00p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:00p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Deep Water Exercise
5:30p
International Squash Class
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Self Defense
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Indoor Tennis Class - Beginner
6:00p
Interval Training
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Step Interval
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:15p
Total Toning
7:30p
Kung Fu Class
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
Bollywood Kahaani
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
3
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:10a
Beginning Swimming
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
7:55a
Advanced Beginning Swimming
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
3:30p
Beginning Swimming
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
IM Soccer
3:30p
IM Volleyball Doubles Tournament
3:30p
Racquetball - 5
3:30p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:30p
Beginning Weight Training
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Ab Lab
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
5:00p
Men's Rugby Club Meeting
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
Racquetball - 3
5:30p
Squash - International 1
5:30p
TRX Training
5:45p
Beginning Weight Training
5:45p
Swim Conditioning
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Indoor Tennis Class - Adv/Beg
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 2
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
TRX Training
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:45p
Ab Lab
6:45p
Indoor Cycling
6:45p
Total Toning
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Vinyasa Flow
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Hip Hop
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:15p
Mindfulness Survey (Anne Garrett/Matt Eliseo)
8:30p
Husky Wrestling Club
8:30p
Kasama Dance
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
9:00p
KSU Dance Team
4
6:00a
Navy ROTC training rental
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
7:00a
TRX Training
7:30a
Ab Lab
8:00a
TRX Training
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
3:00p
O'Dea
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
IM Soccer
3:30p
Racquetball - 1
3:30p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:15p
IM Volleyball
4:40p
Intermediate Swimming
4:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:45p
FIT Training
5:00p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:00p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Deep Water Exercise
5:30p
International Squash Class
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Self Defense
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Indoor Tennis Class - Beginner
6:00p
Interval Training
6:00p
Step Interval
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:15p
Tennis Club Practice
7:15p
Total Toning
7:30p
Kung Fu Class
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:15p
Mindfulness Survey (Anne Garrett/Matt Eliseo)
8:30p
Gajjde Punjabi
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
Bollywood Kahaani
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
5
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:10a
Beginning Swimming
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
7:55a
Advanced Beginning Swimming
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
3:30p
Beginning Swimming
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
IM Soccer
3:30p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:15p
IM Volleyball
4:30p
Beginning Weight Training
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Ab Lab
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Adaptive Yoga
5:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
TRX Training
5:45p
Beginning Weight Training
5:45p
Swim Conditioning
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Indoor Tennis Class - Adv/Beg
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Mindfulness Serving Life
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
TRX Training
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:45p
Ab Lab
6:45p
Indoor Cycling
6:45p
Total Toning
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Vinyasa Flow
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Hip Hop
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Husky Wrestling Club
8:30p
Kasama Dance
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
9:00p
KSU Dance Team
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
6
6:30a
NROTC Training
7:00a
Aqua Zumba
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training
8:00a
TRX Training
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
11:15a
Tennis - South 3
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:15p
FIT Training
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
6:00p
Friday Night Archery
6:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
7:00p
Friday Night Roller Skating
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
WBB Game vs. Oregon St.
9:00p
Badminton Tournament Setup
7
Badminton Club Tournament
9:30a
Drop-in Indoor Cycling
9:30a
Drop-in Yoga
10:00a
Korean Student Association Basketball Tournament
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
11:00a
KSA Dance Team
11:00a
KSU Dance Team
12:00p
King Co Champs - boys
12:00p
Women's Rugby Club v. CWU
1:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
1:30p
Hui Hoaloha 'Ulana
2:00p
Chi Sigma Alpha
2:00p
Step Up Dance Crew
2:00p
Wushu Club Practice
3:00p
MBA - 1 court
4:00p
Badminton Club Practice
4:30p
Sigma Psi Zeta Sorority, Inc.
6:00p
Archery Club Practice