University of Washington
UW
Last updated:
6/28/2024 1:56 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jun
28
th
-
Jul
4
th
2015
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
28
2:00p
UW Baseball Team Camp
2:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
29
6:00a
Field #2 Maintenance - CLOSED
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training
7:30a
Boot Camp
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
RSP Beginner Tennis
8:00a
Summer Day Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
3:00p
UW Baseball Camp
3:50p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Beginning Swim Class
4:00p
Vinyasa Flow
4:30p
Intramural Ultimate
4:30p
RSP Advanced/Beginner Tennis
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Adv. Beginning Swim Class
4:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:45p
Intramural Softball
5:15p
TRX Training
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis
5:30p
Squash - International 1
5:30p
Swim Conditioning
5:30p
Tennis - South 4
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:30p
Badminton
6:30p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Masters Swim
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
30
6:00a
Field #2 Maintenance - CLOSED
7:00a
Circuit Training
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
RSP Beginner Tennis
8:00a
Summer Day Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
3:00p
UW Baseball Camp
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:15p
Beginning Swimming
4:15p
Hip Hop
4:30p
Intramural Soccer
4:30p
RSP Advanced/Beginner Tennis
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Ab Lab
4:45p
Intramural Softball
5:00p
Adv. Beginning Swimming
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Cardio Latin Dance
5:30p
HIT
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis
5:30p
Tennis - South 6
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:50p
Intermediate Swimming
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
1
6:00a
Field #2 Maintenance - CLOSED
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training
7:30a
Boot Camp
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
RSP Beginner Tennis
8:00a
Summer Day Camp
11:00a
Tennis - South 1
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:30p
Racquetball - 3
3:50p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Beginning Swim Class
4:00p
Vinyasa Flow
4:30p
Intramural Soccer
4:30p
RSP Advanced/Beginner Tennis
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Adv. Beginning Swim Class
4:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:45p
Intramural Softball
5:15p
TRX Training
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis
5:30p
Swim Conditioning
5:30p
Tennis - South 6
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:30p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Masters Swim
7:00p
Wushu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Tennis - South 1
2
6:00a
Field #2 Maintenance - CLOSED
7:00a
Circuit Training
8:00a
Burke Museum Archeology Dig
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
RSP Beginner Tennis
8:00a
Summer Day Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:15p
Beginning Swimming
4:15p
Hip Hop
4:30p
Intramural Ultimate
4:30p
RSP Advanced/Beginner Tennis
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Ab Lab
4:45p
Intramural Softball
5:00p
Adv. Beginning Swimming
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Cardio Latin Dance
5:30p
HIT
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis
5:30p
Tennis - South 4
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:50p
Intermediate Swimming
6:30p
Badminton
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
3
6:00a
Field #2 Maintenance - CLOSED
7:00a
TRX Training
8:00a
Summer Day Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Friday Night Archery (begins at 6:00pm)
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim
6:30p
Friday Night Rollerskating (begins at 7pm)
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
4
6:00a
Field #2 Maintenance - CLOSED
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
3:00p
Archery Club Practice
4:00p
Badminton Club Practice