University of Washington
UW
Last updated:
7/5/2024 2:34 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
Aug
3-9
th
2014
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
3
4
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
9:00a
UW Basketball Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:30p
UW Basketball Camp
1:45p
Tennis - South 2
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
International & English Language Course
4:00p
Vinyasa Flow
4:30p
Beginning Swimming
4:30p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
5:15p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Instructor Training
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis Class
5:45p
Deep Water Excercise
6:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
6:30p
Badminton Club Practice
6:30p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Tennis - South 1
5
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
9:00a
UW Basketball Camp
10:00a
UW Tennis Camp
11:15a
Tennis - South 3
11:30a
Lap Swim
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
1:00p
UW Tennis Camp
1:30p
UW Basketball Camp
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:30p
Ab Lab
4:30p
Intermediate Swimming
4:30p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
4:30p
Tennis - South 6
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
5:00p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:20p
Swim Conditioning - Session B
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis Class
5:30p
Tennis - South 4
5:30p
Tennis - South 6
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
MBSR
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:15p
Triathlon Club Practice
6
5:30a
Tennis - South 2
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
9:00a
UW Basketball Camp
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
10:00a
UW Tennis Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
UW Tennis Camp
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
International & English Language Course
4:00p
Vinyasa Flow
4:30p
Beginning Swimming
4:30p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis Class
5:30p
Step Interval
5:45p
Deep Water Excercise
6:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
6:30p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:00p
Wushu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:00p
Tennis - South 1
8:00p
Tennis - South 6
7
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
9:00a
UW Basketball Camp
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
10:00a
UW Tennis Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
11:45a
Football Lunch
1:00p
UW Tennis Camp
1:45p
Tennis - South 7
3:00p
Tennis - South 6
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
UW Basketball Camp
4:30p
Ab Lab
4:30p
Intermediate Swimming
4:30p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
5:00p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:20p
Swim Conditioning - Session B
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis Class
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:30p
Badminton Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - South 3
6:45p
Tennis - South 6
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8
7:00a
Aqua Zumba
7:30a
Student Group Projects for REHAB
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
10:00a
UW Tennis Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
1:00p
UW Tennis Camp
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
9
8:00a
2014 Chase Anderson (CBA) 3 on 3 Basketball Tournament
11:15a
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
1:00p
Adaptive Yoga Workshop
1:00p
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
8:00p
Tennis - South 4