University of Washington
UW
Last updated:
6/28/2024 1:56 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
May
3-9
th
2015
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
3
11:00a
Intramural Softball
11:00a
Recreational Badminton*
11:15a
Masters Swim
11:30a
Intramural Soccer
12:30p
Intramural Ultimate
1:00p
Baseball vs. OSU
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
2:00p
Softball vs. OSU
3:00p
Stage Notes
4:00p
Chi Sigma Alpha
4:00p
Natya UW
4:00p
Phi Mu Dodgeball Tournament
4:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:30p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:30p
Dub City Bhangra
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
4
6:00a
Navy/Marine ROTC
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
Softball Practice
7:00a
TRX Training Session A
7:15a
Advanced Beginning Swimming
7:15a
Total Toning
7:30a
Ab Lab
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
Beginning Swimming
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
8:00a
RSP Beginner Tennis
8:00a
TRX Training Session A
11:00a
Gamma Phi Beta Philanthropy Softball Event
11:30a
Cardio Combo
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:15p
Ab Lab
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:15p
Beginning Swimming
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
RSP Beginner Tennis
4:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Total Toning
4:30p
Member Services Orientation Meeting
4:30p
RSP Advanced Beginner Tennis
4:45p
Hip Hop
4:45p
Intermediate Swimming
5:00p
Circuit Training
5:00p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:15p
Slam & Swing
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Self Defense
5:30p
Squash Class
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Indoor Tennis - Intermediate
6:00p
Step Interval
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:15p
Interval Training
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Softball vs. OSU
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Class
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Cub Practice
7:30p
Kung Fu Class
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:30p
Total Toning
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
National Pen-Hellenic Council
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
5
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:00a
Softball Practice
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
RSP Advanced Beginner Tennis
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
11:00a
Gamma Phi Beta Philanthropy Softball Event
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:15p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:45p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Beginning Swimming
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
ABSolute Conditioning
4:30p
Beginning Weight Training
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Ab Lab
4:45p
Hip Hop
4:45p
Intermediate Swimming
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
Intermediate Yoga
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Swim Conditioning
5:30p
TRX Training Session A
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Indoor Tennis - Advanced Beginner
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:30p
Total Toning
6:45p
Ab Lab
6:45p
Vinyasa Flow
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
7:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Racquetball - 3
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:15p
Vinyasa Flow
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
National Pen-Hellenic Council
8:30p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
9:00p
Kasama Dance
6
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
Softball Practice
7:00a
TRX Training Session A
7:00a
VB Spring Practice
7:15a
Advanced Beginning Swimming
7:15a
Total Toning
7:30a
Ab Lab
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
Beginning Swimming
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
8:00a
RSP Beginner Tennis
8:00a
TRX Training Session A
11:30a
Cardio Combo
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gamma Phi Beta Philanthropy Softball Event
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:15p
Ab Lab
1:30p
RSP Advisory Committee Meeting
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:15p
Beginning Swimming
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
RSP Beginner Tennis
4:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Total Toning
4:30p
RSP Advanced Beginner Tennis
4:45p
Hip Hop
4:45p
Intermediate Swimming
5:00p
Circuit Training
5:00p
Climbing Club Meeting
5:00p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:15p
Slam & Swing
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Self Defense
5:30p
Squash Class
5:30p
Tennis - South 4
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Indoor Tennis - Intermediate
6:00p
Step Interval
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:15p
Interval Training
6:30p
Mindfulness
6:30p
Review Sessions SAAS Tutors
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Class
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Cub Practice
7:30p
Kung Fu Class
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:30p
Total Toning
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Dub City Bhangra
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
Bollywood Kahaani
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
7
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:00a
Softball Practice
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
RSP Advanced Beginner Tennis
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
1:30p
SAAS Staff Meeting
2:30p
FIT practice 2:30-3pm
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:15p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
FIT practice
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:45p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Beginning Swimming
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:00p
Tennis Club Practice
4:15p
ABSolute Conditioning
4:30p
Beginning Weight Training
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Ab Lab
4:45p
Hip Hop
4:45p
Intermediate Swimming
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
Intermediate Yoga
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
Adaptive Yoga
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Squash - International 2
5:30p
Swim Conditioning
5:30p
TRX Training Session A
5:30p
Tennis - South 3
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Indoor Tennis - Advanced Beginner
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Review Sessions SAAS Tutors
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:30p
Total Toning
6:45p
Ab Lab
6:45p
Vinyasa Flow
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Tennis - South 1
8:15p
Vinyasa Flow
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
9:00p
Kasama Dance
9:15p
UW Giddha
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
8
TBD
Baseball vs. Arizona
6:15a
Tennis - South 4
6:30a
AFROTC Training
7:00a
Aqua Zumba
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
Softball Practice
7:00a
TRX Training Session A
7:00a
VB Spring Practice
7:15a
Total Toning
7:30a
Men's bb rental
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
8:00a
TRX Training Session A
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
Ken Shannon Invite - T&F
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
3:00p
Holi Day
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
FIT Training
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
5:15p
FIT practice 5:30-7:45pm
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
FIT Training
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim
6:00p
Friday Night Archery Shoot
6:30p
Friday Night Roller Skating
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
9
TBD
Baseball vs. Arizona
9:00a
Ken Shannon Invite - T&F
9:00a
Recreational Badminton*
9:15a
RSP Advanced Beginner Tennis
9:30a
Drop-in Indoor Cycling
9:30a
Drop-in Yoga
10:00a
Bollywood Kahaani
10:00a
Cardio Ballet
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
11:00a
Historical Fencing Club
11:00a
KSA Dance Team
11:00a
RSP Intermediate Tennis
11:00a
UW HHSA
12:00p
Intramural Passing League Flag Football
12:00p
National Pan-Hellenic Counsel Spring BBQ
1:00p
Muslim Student Association Women's Self Defense Workship
2:00p
Badminton Club Practice
2:00p
Wushu Club Practice
3:00p
Archery Club Practice
4:00p
Natya UW
7:00p
Recreational Badminton*
7:15p
Tennis - South 4