University of Washington
UW
Last updated:
6/28/2024 1:56 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
5-11
th
2015
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
5
10:00a
UW Men's Tennis vs Stanford (12:00pm)
11:00a
Recreational Badminton*
11:00a
Women's Lacrosse Club Tournament
11:15a
Masters Swim
12:00p
M. Tennis vs. Stanford
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
3:00p
Stage Notes
4:00p
Natya UW
4:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:30p
Dub City Bhangra
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
6
6:30a
NROTC Training
10:00a
Marilyn Meeting
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:45p
UW Men's Tennis practice
2:00p
Kappa Alpha Theta Philanthropy Dodgeball Tournament
2:15p
UW Women's Sand Volleyball practice
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:00p
UW Women's Tennis practice
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
5:00p
Intramural Volleyball
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
Masters Swim
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Cub Practice
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
7
6:30a
AFROTC Training
7:00a
Tarp Main Floor for Powwow
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:45p
UW Men's Tennis practice
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
1:30p
FIT practice
2:00p
Kappa Alpha Theta Philanthropy Dodgeball Tournament
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:00p
Theta Delta Chi Flag Football Tournament
3:00p
UW Women's Tennis practice
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Resume Workshop
5:00p
Intramural Volleyball
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Squash - International 2
5:30p
Tennis - South 2
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
9:00p
Kasama Dance
8
11:30a
Lap Swim
2:00p
Kappa Alpha Theta Philanthropy Dodgeball Tournament
2:15p
UW Women's Sand Volleyball practice
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:00p
Theta Delta Chi Flag Football Tournament
3:00p
UW Women's Tennis practice
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
4:15p
Tennis - North 08
5:00p
Climbing Club Meeting
5:00p
Intramural Volleyball
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
Masters Swim
6:00p
Whole U Tennis Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Cub Practice
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Dub City Bhangra
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
Bollywood Kahaani
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
9
11:30a
Lap Swim
2:00p
Kappa Alpha Theta Philanthropy Dodgeball Tournament
3:00p
Arizona Women's Tennis practice
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:00p
Theta Delta Chi Flag Football Tournament
3:00p
UW Women's Tennis practice
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
4:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:00p
Intramural Volleyball
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Tennis - North 08
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - South 3
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Baseball @ Washington State
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
9:00p
Kasama Dance
9:15p
UW Giddha
10
6:30a
AFROTC Training
9:00a
Women's Tennis vs Arizona (11:00am)
11:00a
W. Tennis vs. Arizona
11:30a
Lap Swim
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
2:00p
Suzanne Anderson's Retirement Party
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
FIT Training
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:15p
Tennis - South 3
4:30p
Squash - International 2
4:30p
Squash - International 3
5:00p
UW Volleyball League - Volleyball Field Day
5:15p
FIT practice 5:30-7:45pm
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
FIT Training
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim
6:00p
Friday Night Archery Shoot
6:30p
Friday Night Roller Skating
7:00p
Baseball @ Washington State
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
9:30p
Kendo Club Tournament Setup
11
8:50a
UW Special Olympics College
9:00a
Kendo Club Tournament
9:00a
Recreational Badminton*
9:30a
Drop-in Indoor Cycling
9:30a
Drop-in Yoga
10:00a
Bollywood Kahaani
10:00a
Cardio Ballet
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
UW HHSA
10:00a
UW Women's Tennis practice
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
11:00a
KSA Dance Team
11:30a
Arizona State Women's Tennis practice
12:00p
Hui Hoaloha 'Ulana
12:00p
Men's Rugby Playoff
2:00p
Badminton Club Practice
2:00p
Wushu Club Practice
2:15p
Tennis - South 3
3:00p
Archery Club Practice
3:00p
MBA - 1 court
3:30p
Baseball @ Washington State
4:00p
Natya UW
7:00p
Recreational Badminton*