Day
Start Event Name Locations Participants
Fri 1
3:00 pm Football QB Academy Camp Alaska Airlines Arena - Assembly Room
Dempsey Indoor Facility
Husky Stadium - Field
Stadium East Field
ICA Camp
Men's Football
Sat 2  
Sun 3  
Mon 4  
Tue 5  
Wed 6
1:00 pm Evan School Graduation Alaska Airlines Arena ICA Rental: UW Group
Thu 7  
Fri 8  
Sat 9  
Sun 10
10:00 am Eastside Select Baseball Scrimmage Husky Ballpark  
Mon 11
6:00 am Rowing U23 Development Camp Conibear - Back Lawn
Conibear - Docks
Conibear - Erg Room
ICA Camp
Men's Crew
Tue 12
6:00 am Rowing U23 Development Camp Conibear - Back Lawn
Conibear - Docks
Conibear - Erg Room
ICA Camp
Men's Crew
Wed 13
6:00 am Rowing U23 Development Camp Conibear - Back Lawn
Conibear - Docks
Conibear - Erg Room
ICA Camp
Men's Crew
Thu 14
6:00 am Rowing U23 Development Camp Conibear - Back Lawn
Conibear - Docks
Conibear - Erg Room
ICA Camp
Men's Crew
6:30 pm WBB Clinic Alaska Airlines Arena - Marv Harshman Court  
Fri 15
6:00 am Rowing U23 Development Camp Conibear - Back Lawn
Conibear - Docks
Conibear - Erg Room
ICA Camp
Men's Crew
Sat 16
6:00 am Rowing U23 Development Camp Conibear - Back Lawn
Conibear - Docks
Conibear - Erg Room
ICA Camp
Men's Crew
Sun 17  
Mon 18
6:00 am Rowing U23 Development Camp Conibear - Back Lawn
Conibear - Docks
Conibear - Erg Room
ICA Camp
Men's Crew
3:00 pm WBB Practice Alaska Airlines Arena - Marv Harshman Court Women's Basketball
Tue 19
6:00 am Rowing U23 Development Camp Conibear - Back Lawn
Conibear - Docks
Conibear - Erg Room
ICA Camp
Men's Crew
3:00 pm WBB Practice Alaska Airlines Arena - Marv Harshman Court Women's Basketball
6:30 pm WBB Clinic Alaska Airlines Arena - Marv Harshman Court  
Wed 20
6:00 am Rowing U23 Development Camp Conibear - Back Lawn
Conibear - Docks
Conibear - Erg Room
ICA Camp
Men's Crew
Thu 21
6:00 am Rowing U23 Development Camp Conibear - Back Lawn
Conibear - Docks
Conibear - Erg Room
ICA Camp
Men's Crew
6:30 am Football Training Beach Volleyball Courts  
3:00 pm WBB Practice Alaska Airlines Arena - Marv Harshman Court Women's Basketball
6:30 pm WBB Clinic Alaska Airlines Arena - Marv Harshman Court  
Fri 22
6:00 am Rowing U23 Development Camp Conibear - Back Lawn
Conibear - Docks
Conibear - Erg Room
ICA Camp
Men's Crew
3:00 pm WBB Practice Alaska Airlines Arena - East Court Women's Basketball
Sat 23
6:00 am Rowing U23 Development Camp Conibear - Back Lawn
Conibear - Docks
Conibear - Erg Room
ICA Camp
Men's Crew
Sun 24  
Mon 25
6:00 am Rowing U23 Development Camp Conibear - Back Lawn
Conibear - Docks
Conibear - Erg Room
ICA Camp
Men's Crew
3:00 pm WBB Practice Alaska Airlines Arena - East Court Women's Basketball
Tue 26
6:00 am Rowing U23 Development Camp Conibear - Back Lawn
Conibear - Docks
Conibear - Erg Room
ICA Camp
Men's Crew
3:00 pm WBB Practice Alaska Airlines Arena - East Court Women's Basketball
Wed 27
6:00 am Rowing U23 Development Camp Conibear - Back Lawn
Conibear - Docks
Conibear - Erg Room
ICA Camp
Men's Crew
Thu 28
6:00 am Rowing U23 Development Camp Conibear - Back Lawn
Conibear - Docks
Conibear - Erg Room
ICA Camp
Men's Crew
6:30 am Football Training Beach Volleyball Courts