University of Washington
UW
Last updated:
7/5/2024 2:34 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mar
30
th
-
Apr
5
th
2014
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
30
Women's Basketball NCAA Regionals
12:00p
Hui Hoaloha 'Ulana
1:00p
Baseball @ USC
3:00p
Softball at Oregon
3:00p
Stage Notes
5:00p
Natya Dance
5:00p
UW DangeRAAS Dawgs
6:00p
University of Washington Bhangra
6:30p
Hoop Troupe
31
Women's Basketball NCAA Regionals
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:00p
UW Women's Tennis practice
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Hip Hop Student Association
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
UW KSA
1
12:00a
Women's Basketball NCAA Regionals
6:30a
Squash - International 1
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
2:45p
Zeta Psi Fraternity Philanthropy
3:00p
Alpha Phi Philanthropy Soccer Tournament
3:00p
UW Women's Tennis practice
4:00p
Officials Orientation
4:30p
Soccer Officials
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Tennis - South 2
6:00p
Softball at Seattle U
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Meeting
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Kasama Dance Crew
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
9:00p
UW Giddha
2
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
2:45p
Zeta Psi Fraternity Philanthropy
3:00p
Alpha Phi Philanthropy Soccer Tournament
3:00p
UW Women's Tennis practice
4:00p
Softball Officials
5:00p
IMA Field #1 - East Grass
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
6:30p
Handball - 3
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Hip Hop Student Association
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
UW KSA
3
10:00a
Arizona Men's Tennis Practice
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
2:30p
Arizona Men's Tennis Practice
2:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
2:45p
Zeta Psi Fraternity Philanthropy
3:00p
Alpha Phi Philanthropy Soccer Tournament
3:00p
Arizona Men's Tennis Practice
4:00p
Tennis Club Practice
4:30p
Men's Lacrosse vs. OSU
5:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Handball - 9
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Soccer vs. Seattle Reign
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Squash Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Kasama Dance Crew
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
9:00p
UW Giddha
4
8:30a
UWSOMC Wellness Event
8:30a
UWSOMC Wellness Event
8:30a
UWSOMC Wellness Event
9:30a
UW Men's Tennis vs Arizona
10:00a
Racquetball - 4
10:00a
UWSOMC Wellness Event
11:00a
Fitness Instructor Training
11:00a
UWSOMC Wellness Event
11:30a
Lap Swim
11:30a
Men's Tennis vs. Arizona
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
3:00p
Shamrock Shootout
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
3:45p
Fitness Instructor Training
3:45p
Fitness Instructor Training
3:45p
Fitness Instructor Training
4:00p
Kayak Club Practice
5:30p
Friday Night Programming (Archery)
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
5:30p
Squash - International 2
6:30p
Friday Night Programming (Rollerskating)
7:00p
Baseball vs Oregon
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
5
7:00a
San Diego Crew Classic
8:00a
Husky Open
9:30a
Kappa Delta Shamrock Shootout
9:30a
Saturday Indoor Cycling
9:30a
Saturday Yoga
10:00a
Asian American Intervarsity Christian Fellowship
10:00a
Historical Fencing Club
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
UW KSA
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
10:30a
CRY Basketball Tournament
11:00a
IMA Field #1 - East Grass
11:00a
Natya Dance
12:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
12:00p
UW DangeRAAS Dawgs
12:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
1:30p
Step Up Dance Crew
2:45p
Utah Men's Tennis Practice
4:00p
Gymnastics NCAA Regional
4:45p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Baseball vs Oregon